Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - February 2020

27

28

29

5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Cothill: U13 B (Home)
Rugby - Rugby v St Piran's: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Rugby - Rugby v St Piran's: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Rugby - Rugby v St Piran's: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Cothill: U12 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Rugby - Rugby v St Piran's: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St Piran's: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St Piran's: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:45)
Rugby - Rugby v Dolphin: U12 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Cothill: U13 A (Away) (14:30 - 18:00)

30

31

5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U8 C (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U8 B (Home)
Rugby - Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U9 C (Away) (14:15)
Rugby - Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U9 B (Away) (14:15)
Rugby - Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U9 A (Away) (14:15)
Rugby - Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U9 D (Away) (14:15)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U8 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)

1

Rugby House Matches: Years 5 and 6 (Home) (14:00)
Rugby House Matches: Years 7 and 8 (Home) (14:00)

2

3

Swimming: Lower School Gala Year 4 and Year 3 (14:30)

4

5-A-Side Football - Basketball v Yateley Manor: 1st V (Home) (17:00 - 18:00)

5

5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Horris Hill: U10 A/B (Away) (14:15 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Reddam House and St Mary's: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Reddam House and St Marys: U10 A/B (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: U13 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)

6

Squash - Squash v Sunningdale: 1st V (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)

7

Rugby - Rugby v Eaton House: U8 B (Home) (11:00 - 11:45)
Rugby - Rugby v Eaton House: U8 A (Home) (11:00 - 11:45)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields: U9 C (Away) (14:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields: U9 B (Away) (14:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields: U9 A (Away) (14:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields: U8 C and D (Home) (14:15 - 15:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields: U8 A (Home) (14:15 - 15:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields: U8 B (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Futsal v Eagle House: U13 B (Home) (18:20)
Futsal v Eagle House: U13 A (Home) (18:20)

8

Rugby - Rugby v Aldro: Colts B (Home) (14:15 - 15:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Aldro: Colts A (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Aldro: U12 B (Home) (14:30 - 15:45)
Rugby - Rugby v Aldro: U12 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Aldro: U13 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Aldro: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Aldro: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Aldro: U13 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)

9

10

Basketball - Basketball v Lambrook: 1st V (Away) (17:15 - 18:45)
Rugby - Basketball v Lambrook: Colts V (Away) (17:45 - 18:30)

11

Rugby - Rugby 7's Tournament St Johns Beaumont at Windsor Rugby Club: U11 A (12:30 - 15:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football Tournament at St. John's Beaumont: U8 A (at Egham Leisure Centre) (12:30 - 17:10)
5-A-Side Football - Football Tournament at St. John's Beaumont: U9 A (at Egham Leisure Centre) (12:30 - 17:10)

12

5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's: U10 C and U10 D (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's: U11 B (Home) (14:30 - 15:45)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's: U11 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Crosfield's and St. Andrew's @ St. Andrew's: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:45)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfield's and St. Andrew's @ St. Andrew's: U11 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:45)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfield's and St. Andrew's @ St. Andrew's: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:50)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's: U13 A (Home) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's @ Crosfield's: U12 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's: U12 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Crosfields: U13 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

Rugby Team Photographs: (14:30)
Basketball - Basketball v Caldicott: Colts V (Home) (17:15 - 17:45)
5-A-Side Football - Basketball v Caldicott: 1st V (Home) (17:45)
Futsal v Eagle House: U11 B (Away) (18:20)
Futsal v Eagle House: U11 A (Away) (18:20)

26

Rugby v Bishopsgate and St. Piran's: U10 C (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Bishopsgate: U10 B and U10 D (Away)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Bishopsgate: U10 A (Away)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Bishopsgate: Colts B and C (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Bishopsgate: Colts A (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U12 C (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U13 A (Home)
Rugby v Aldro 7's Tournament: U12 A (Away) (12:30)

27

28

Football v Daneshill, Hook: U7 B (Home)
Football v Daneshill, Hook: U7 A (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U9 C (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U9 B (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U9 A (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate and Yateley Manor: U8 C (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate and Yateley Manor: U8 B (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate and Yateley Manor: U8 A (Home)

29

Rugby v Cothill: U9 B/C (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: U9 A (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U10 C (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U10 B (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: Colts C (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: Colts B (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: Colts A (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U12 A (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U13 A (Home)

1

2

Swimming - Swimming v Sunningdale and Lambrook at Lambrook U10 - 13A (Away) (17:00 - 18:00)

3

Rugby v Staines Prep: U8 C (Home)
Rugby v Staines Prep: U8 B (Home)
Rugby v Staines Prep: U8 A (Home)

4

Rugby v Holme Grange: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U12 A (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U13 C (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v Summer Fields: U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: Colts B (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: Colts C (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U10 A (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U10 B (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U10 C (Home)

5

6

7

8