Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - October 2019

30

1

Football - Football v Caldicott: U9 A (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Caldicott: U9 B (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Caldicott: U9 C (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Caldicott: U9 D (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)

2

5-A-Side Football - Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U10 B (Away)
Football - Football Tournament at Hall Grove: 1st XI (Away) (14:00 - 17:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. Piran's: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v St. Piran's: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:05)
Football - Football v Daneshill and Lambrook: 2nd XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Lambrook: 3rd XI (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v St George's and Lambrook (at St George's): 5th XI (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v St. Piran's: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U10 C and D (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)

3

Football - ISFA Regional Football (Bucks and Berks) at Elstree: U11 (Away) (13:30 - 17:30)
Squash - Squash v Eton: 1st VI (Away) (16:00 - 17:30)

4

Football - Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 A (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 B (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 C and D (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)

5

5-A-Side Football - Football v Aldro: U10 B (Away)
Football - IAPS Regional Soccer Sevens (at Moulsford): 1st XI (Away) (09:30 - 14:00)
Football - Football Tournament at Feltonfleet: U11 A (Away) (09:30 - 15:00)
Football - Football v Aldro: 3rd IX (Away) (14:30)
Football - Football v Aldro: 2nd XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Aldro: 5th IX (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Aldro: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Aldro: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Aldro: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Aldro: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)

6

Football - Football: Bradfield College Six a Side Colts A Tournament: (Away) (13:00 - 17:00)

7

Football - Charterhouse 7 a side football tournament: U10A (Away) (14:00 - 17:30)
Football - Football v Bedes School (RND of 64 ISFA CUP ) (HOME) (15:15 - 17:00)

8

Football - Basketball v Yateley Manor: Colts V (Home) (17:00 - 18:00)

9

Football - Football v Moulsford: 3rd IX (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Moulsford: U10 C (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Moulsford: 2nd XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Moulsford: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Moulsford: U10 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Moulsford: U10 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Moulsford: Colts B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Moulsford: 1st XI (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
Football - Football v Moulsford: 4th IX (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)
Football - Football v Moulsford: 5th IX (Home) (14:30 - 17:30)
Football - Football v Moulsford: 6th IX (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 17:45)

10

Football - Football Tournament at Lambrook: U7 A (Away) (13:45 - 15:30)

11

Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House at Holme Grange: U8 A (Away) (14:15 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: U9 A (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: U9 B (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: U9 C (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House at Holme Grange: U8 B (Away) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House at Holme Grange: U8 C (Away) (14:15 - 16:00)

12

5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: Colts B (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: 3rd IX (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: U9 A (Away) (14:30)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: 1st XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: 2nd XI (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:45)

13

14

Football - Football - Colts A (home) v local club side. (16:30)

15

Football - Football v Under 8 Mothers: (Home) (13:45 - 15:00)

16

Football - Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange: 5th XI (Home)
Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange (at St Andrew's): 2nd XI (Away)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange (at St Andrew's): Colts B (Away) (14:15 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange: U10C (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange: 1st XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange (at St Andrew's): Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 16:45)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St Andrew's and Holme Grange (at Holme Grange): Colts C (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St Andrew's and Holme Grange (at Holme Grange): U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v St Andrew's and Holme Grange (at Holme Grange): U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)

17

Football - IAPS Regional Football Soccer Sevens (at Lambrook): U11 A (Away) (10:45 - 14:00)

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

Swimming - Swimming v Sunningdale: (17:00 - 18:00)

29

30

Football v Cothill: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Cothill: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Cothill: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Cothill: 4th IX (Home)
Football v Cothill: 5th IX (Away)
Football v Cothill: Colts A (Home)
Football v Cothill: Colts B (Home)
Football v Cothill: Colts C (Home)
Football v Cothill: Colts D (Home)
Football v Cothill: U10 A (Away)
Football v Cothill: U10 B (Away)
Football v Cothill: U10 C (Away)
Football v Cothill: U9 A (Away)

31

1

Football House Matches Round 1: Years 2-4

2

Football v Summerfields: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Summerfields: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Summerfields: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Summerfields: 4th IX (Home)
Football v Summerfields: 5th IX (Away)
Football v Summerfields: Colts A (Home)
Football v Summerfields: Colts B (Home)
Football v Summerfields: Colts C (Home)
Football v Summerfields: U10 A (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U10 B (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U10 C (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U9 A (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U9 B (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U9 C (Home)

3

IAPS National Football Finals at Queen's College, Taunton: U11 A (Away)

4

Football v St Piran's: U7 A (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U7 B (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U7 C (Home) (14:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Staff: 1st XI (Home) (16:00)
Basketball v Lambrook: Colts V (Home) (17:00)
Basketball v Lambrook: 1st V (Home) (17:30)

5

Basketball - Basketball v Yateley Manor: 1st V (Home) (17:00 - 18:00)

6

Football v Ludgrove: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: 3rd IX (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: 4th IX (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: 5th IX (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: Colts A (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: Colts B (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: Colts C (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: U10 A (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U10 B (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U10 C (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U9 A (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U9 B (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U9 C (Home)

7

Squash v Sunningdale: (Away) (16:00)

8

Football v St Piran's: U9 A (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U9 B (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U9 C (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U8 A (Away)
Football v St Piran's: U8 B (Away)
Football v St Piran's: U8 C (Away)

9

Football v Pilgrims: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: 3rd IX (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: 4th IX (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: Colts A (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: Colts B (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: Colts C (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: U10 A (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: U10 B (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: U10 C (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: U9 A (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: U9 B (Home)

10